KEMS Staff Details

HONORARY MANAGEMENT OFFICIALS

M.NAGENDRAN-CORRESPONDENT

Teaching Staff Name Designation
BEENA V.S. PRINCIPAL
MANIMUTHU.JVICE PRINCIPLE
DOLLY RAOH.M.[Middle]
SHEEJA THOMASPGT,BIOLOGY
NISAR MOHAMMEDPGT,MATHS
SIVA KRISHNA.IPGT,COMMERCE
SHEEBA JOSHYPGT,PHYSICS
KARTHIKAPGT,BUSINESS
PANDIAMMALPGT,ENGLISH
SANDHYA NAIR I.V.GTT,MATHS
JOLLY THOMASGTT,MATHS
MALARVENI.TGTT, MATHS
SUPARNA SENGTT, HINDI
KUMARI BABY JULIEGTT,SCIENCE
FARIDA AZIZGTT, HINDI
MUTHU LAKSHMI.TPGT, SOCIAL(png)
JAIDEEP BHUSHAN MITRAGTT,HINDI
MANOJ KUMARGTT,SCIENCE
MUNMUN MAZUMDERGTT, ENGLISH
JAYALAXMI.RGTT,SCIENCE
RAJESWARI.CGTT, ENGLISH
RASHI.KGTT, SCIENCE
NAGESHWARI.PGTT, MATHS
V.GOPALA KRISHANANGTT, SOCIAL SCIENCE
UMA DEVIGTT, ENGLISH
SANTHYA RANI.PGTT, SOCIAL SCIENCE
LATHA.KGTT(Science)
PADMAVATHIGTT(English)
KAVITHA.LLAB ASSISTANT
GEETHA LAKSHMILIBRARIAN
DEBASHISH MALLICKC.I.[COMPUTER]
MURUGAIAH.PC.I.[MUSIC]
PUSHPA DEVIC.I.[CRAFT & ART]
VICTOR ANAND RAJPGT
C.DILIP KUMARPET
M.SREE PRIYACOMPUTER ASSISTANT
PRITIVA USHA KUJURPST
SANJEETHA KUMARIPST
MUKTI MONDALPST
MANJULA RANIPST
TIRUVASAGAN.TPST
UMA MAHESWARI.DPST
KALPANAPST
ANITA SHARMAPST
USHA.RPST
RICHA KUMARIPST
A.SHANTHIPST
VIMLAPST
LATIKA MAJHIPST
V.SHANTHIPST
D.MENAGHAPST
VIVEKPST
ILAMARANPST
SANGEETAPPT
P.PRABHAPPT
PREETHI PRASADPPT
B.KALAIVANIPPT
Non Teching/Supporting Staff Name Designation
G.BHOOMIADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
K.POOVANESHWARANACCOUNTANT
S.JAYA RANILGC
SUKAR MUNNITRANSPORT
POOVATHIPEON
K.R.SUBRAMANIANDRIVER
MURUGARAJDRIVER
JAKHANDRIVER
D.AYYANDRIVER
K.SHANKARDRIVER
MUTHUPALANIDRIVER
KRISHNA HALDARDRIVER
EGAMBARAMDRIVER
JAYAKUMARDRIVER
PALAVARNANDRIVER
PERIYA AYYADRIVER
BALAMURUGANDRIVER
JOHN BARLAWATCH MAN
SAMUDRAM WATCH MAN
JAMUNARANIAYAH
BHAWANIAYAH
SHOBA DEVIAYAH
SETHURANIAYAH
SUGIYAAYAH
SUSHEELAAYAH
TAMILARASIAYAH
SHAKUNTALAAYAH
KUNJARAMAYAH
RAMALAXMIAYAH
NAGA JYOTHYAYAH
NAGESHWARIAYAH
SHIVA RAMANMTS
AJITH LOHARMTS
KARAM RAMMTS
CH. SURESH BABUMTS
MUKESH TOPNOMTS
RAMESHWAR SAIMTS
SURESH KUMARMTS
SANJAY RAMMTS
SURYA CH.RAOMTS
VIJAY KUMARMTS
GURU NAGMTS